DEPARTAMENTOS

ÁREA SOCIO-LINGÜISTICA

CLÁSICAS
Jefe de Departamento

Raúl Molina Jover

FILOSOFÍA
Jefe de Departamento

Francisco López Matas

Profesorado

Mª José Navarro Márquez

FRANCÉS
Jefe de Departamento

Mª Carmen Rius García

Profesorado

José Lorenzo Garrido Castro

Alicia Llabona Pérez-Regadera

Antonio José Muñoz Carnero

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA
Jefe de Departamento

Sonia Morales Adones

Profesorado

José Antonio Casado Martínez

Yolanda Elena García Oliva

Manuel Ceballos Rico

Laura Martínez del Cerro

Francisco Javier Ramos Villarán

ECONOMÍA

Mª Isabel Ortigosa Bautista

I.del Rocío Valseca González

 

 

INGLÉS
Jefe de Departamento

Francisco Javier González Sánchez

Profesorado

Mª Antonia Álvarez Moya

Mª Teresa Morón Morillo

Mª del Carmen Adones Jiménez

Encarnación Gómez Ruiz

LENGUA Y LITERATURA
Jefe de Departamento

Mª Rocío Hernández Triano

Profesorado

Beatriz Luque Serrano

Antonio Mejías Pastor

Amparo Begines Roldán

Lidia Esteban Zamorano

Diego Miguel Núñez Vaya

RELIGIÓN
Profesorado

Francisco Javier Ariza Rodríguez

Francisco Jiménez Toledano

ÁREA CIENTÍFICA-TECNOLÓGICA

BIOLOGÍA
Jefe de Departamento

Josefina García Cantizano

Profesorado

Rosa Mª Durán González

Mª del Carmen Rodríguez Cano

Raúl Jiménez Montero

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
Jefe de Departamento

Vanesa Cava Herrera

Profesorado

Sonia Rodríguez García

Marta Rosalía García Pérez

MATEMÁTICAS
Jefe de Departamento

Pilar Martínez Gil

Profesorado

Manuel Nieto Cruz

Mª del Mar Ortego Rojo

Laura González González

Fernando J. Jiménez de la Fuente

Alejandro Pasca Pasca

INFORMÁTICA

Javier Martínez Campos

Enrique Guerrero Soriano

 

 

TECNOLOGÍA
Jefe de Departamento

Jerónimo Flores Mena

Profesorado

Rafael Ángel Mora Castro

David Rayo Torres

ÁREA ARTÍSTICA

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
Jefe de Departamento

Mª Isabel Vázquez Pérez

Profesorado

Mª del Carmen Montero Sánchez

Manuel Nieto Rodríguez

EDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA Y VISUAL
Jefe de Departamento

Eva Mª Márquez Guil

Profesorado

Consolación Gallardo López

MÚSICA
Profesorado

Mª Jesús Arnáiz Martínez

ÁREA FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL

ADMINISTRATIVO
Jefe de Departamento

Enrique Murillo Pérez

Profesorado

Rosa Mª Belmonte Delgado

José Almagro Bocanegra

Concepción García Arcones

Ana García Fernández

Margarita Seco Fernández

INSTALACIONES FRIGORÍFICAS
Jefe de Departamento

Rafael Poyato Capilla

Profesorado

Miguel Guerrero Sánchez

Roberto Martín Aragonés

Francisco Martín Romero

INTEGRACIÓN SOCIAL
Jefa de Departamento

Mª Concepción Valor Gómez

Profesorado

Carlos Gómez Maldonado

María R. Sánchez Luque

Mª de los Reyes Suárez Cervero

TEXTIL Y MODA
Jefa de Departamento

Ana Nieto Adamuz

Profesorado

Carolina Calvillo Galán

Trinidad Castro Mejías

Reyes Aitana de Vega Rodríguez

Claudio Manuel Ramos Cabrera

Felipe Sánchez Luque

Lidia Salas Monge

ORIENTACIÓN
Jefe de Departamento

José Antonio Castaño Muñoz

Profesorado

Mª Carmen García Becerra

Josefa Guillén Delgado

Mª del Carmen Moreno Caballero

Vanesa Moreno Piera

FOL

Mª Regla Gómez Ruiz

Miguel José García Jurado